Schedules

  • Sort Schedule

  • View Current Schedule
  • View Full Schedule
  • Reset Schedule
Date Day Field Division Time Home Away
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 11:15 AM Rockets Cobras
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 12:30 PM Huffle Gamers
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 1:45 PM Gators EFK
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 1 U-6 3:15 PM Shylee Space
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 4:15 PM CSC Wild Horse
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 5:30 PM Raiders I L Llamas
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 6:45 PM Raiders II House 1
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 11:30 AM Tribe Bulldogs
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 12:45 PM JFC Rascals
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 2:00 PM Gators Fireballs
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 3:15 PM Carpenter A Red
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 4:30 PM Barnot Vikes
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 5:45 PM AHO Champion
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSGirls 7:00 PM H. Black Bristol
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSBoys 8:00 PM Labrae Freshies
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSBoys 9:00 PM Lakeview House
04/17/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSBoys 10:00 PM Greenville Niles
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 10:00 AM Slow Pokes AgniII
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 11:00 AM Vadas Therapy
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 12:00 PM Skulls Replace
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 1:00 PM FTM FC United
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 2:00 PM Washed Old AFC
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 1 U-6 3:15 PM Wolfpack Space
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 1 U8REC 4:30 PM House 3 Rockets
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 10:30 AM Awesome Messi
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 11:30 AM Agni FC Intl
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 12:30 PM Howland JFC
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 1:45 PM Crew House Bran
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 3:00 PM CSC Dani
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 4:15 PM Raiders I Carpenter
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSGirls 5:30 PM GV Bristol
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSGirls 6:30 PM H. Black H. Orange
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 7:30 PM Brookfld 1 House
04/18/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 8:30 PM GV B Freshies
04/19/2021 Mon FLD 2 MENS 7:00 PM Lions Spartans
04/19/2021 Mon FLD 2 MENS 8:00 PM Theta Thiel
04/19/2021 Mon FLD 2 MENS 9:00 PM House Khaos FC
04/20/2021 Tue FLD 2 U14BREC 6:00 PM Crew Braves
04/20/2021 Tue FLD 2 U14BREC 7:15 PM Sonics House 2
04/21/2021 Wed FLD 2 U12BREC 6:00 PM Lil Bombs JFC
04/21/2021 Wed FLD 2 U12BREC 7:00 PM Lil Bombs
04/22/2021 Thu FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM Gators House 1
04/22/2021 Thu FLD 1 U10BREC 7:15 PM Tigers Carpenter
04/22/2021 Thu FLD 2 U14BREC 6:00 PM Elite Vikes
04/22/2021 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 7:15 PM Greenville Flashes
04/22/2021 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 8:15 PM TC United House
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 7:00 PM FC UNITED To
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 8:00 PM Screwball OUCH
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 9:00 PM Fat Kids KICKS
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 10:00 PM Winded Dirty
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 11:00 PM Green OOS
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 7:00 PM Crossfire Angi
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 8:00 PM FC Dario Legends
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 9:00 PM Blue Crossbar
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 10:00 PM Wavy FTM
04/23/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 11:00 PM Blue COMPANY
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 11:15 AM Cobras Bulldogs
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 12:30 PM Gamers Rockets
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 1:45 PM Huffle MA FC
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 3:00 PM CSC Tigers
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 4:15 PM L Llamas Wild Horse
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 5:30 PM Carpenter Tribe
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 6:45 PM House 1 Raiders I
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 10:30 AM A Red C Flashes
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 11:30 AM Corp Gators
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 12:45 PM Howland Tribe
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 2:00 PM Fireballs Carpenter
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 3:15 PM JFC Rascals
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 4:30 PM Orwell Champion
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 5:45 PM Raiders II AHO
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSGirls 7:00 PM GV H. Orange
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 7:00 PM Raiders I Barnot
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSBoys 8:00 PM Freshies House
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSBoys 9:00 PM GV B Greenville
04/24/2021 Sat FLD 2 HSBoys 10:00 PM Flashes PotLuck
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 10:00 AM Slow Pokes Skulls
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 11:00 AM Old AFC Therapy
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 12:00 PM FC Intl Vadas
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 1:00 PM Messi Washed
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 2:00 PM House team FTM
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 3:15 PM Raiders II CSC
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 U8REC 4:30 PM Gamers House 3
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 5:30 PM Gators Tribe
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 10:30 AM Replace FC United
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 11:30 AM Agni Awesome
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 12:30 PM Howland Bulldogs
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 1:45 PM Barnot Dani
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 3:00 PM Raiders II Carpenter
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 4:15 PM CSC Raiders I
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSGirls 5:30 PM Bristol H. Orange
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSGirls 6:30 PM GV H. Black
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 7:30 PM Brookfld 1 Lakeview
04/25/2021 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 8:30 PM Niles Freshies
04/26/2021 Mon FLD 2 MENS 7:00 PM Khaos FC Spartans
04/26/2021 Mon FLD 2 MENS 8:00 PM House XRRSKI
04/26/2021 Mon FLD 2 MENS 9:00 PM Lions Theta
04/27/2021 Tue FLD 2 U14BREC 6:00 PM CSC Barnot
04/27/2021 Tue FLD 2 U14BREC 7:15 PM Hubbard Elite
04/28/2021 Wed FLD 2 U12BREC 6:00 PM Lil Bombs C Flashes
04/29/2021 Thu FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM Carpenter Bulldogs
04/29/2021 Thu FLD 1 U10BREC 7:15 PM Monster Wild Horse
04/29/2021 Thu FLD 2 U14BREC 6:00 PM Hubbard Braves
04/29/2021 Thu FLD 2 U12BREC 7:15 PM Carpenter TLC
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 7:00 PM FC UNITED KICKS
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 8:00 PM Winded To
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 9:00 PM Dirty OOS
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 10:00 PM Green Screwball
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 11:00 PM Fat Kids OUCH
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 7:00 PM FC Dario Angi
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 8:00 PM Wavy Crossfire
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 9:00 PM Blue Legends
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 10:00 PM FTM Crossbar
04/30/2021 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 11:00 PM COMPANY FTM