Schedules

Now showing schedule for next 2 weeks
Schedule last updated on 11/16/2014 10:25 AM

View Schedule By Division:
DATE DAY FIELD DIVISION TIME HOME AWAY
11/28/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 6:00 PM BYOB NOVELIS
11/28/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 7:00 PM TIFFANY FREEfIGHT
11/28/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 8:00 PM ZOO R C land
11/28/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 9:00 PM AVERAGE JE WINDED
11/28/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDREC 7:00 PM RYSER CODE MONK
11/28/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDREC 8:00 PM WOLF PACK FAT kIDS
11/28/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDREC 9:00 PM O LKVW STEALIN
11/29/2014 Sat FLD 2 U16BCOM 6:30 PM FJCOMBINES UNITED
11/29/2014 Sat FLD 2 U16BCOM 7:30 PM SQUAD NINJA
11/30/2014 Sun FLD 2 U12GCOM 12:30 PM LABRAE LADYBULLD
11/30/2014 Sun FLD 2 U12GCOM 1:30 PM H LADY TIS FITCH
11/30/2014 Sun FLD 2 U12GCOM 2:30 PM H LADY TIS WARRENRAID
11/30/2014 Sun FLD 2 U16GCOM 5:30 PM RockersG ORGE CRUSH
11/30/2014 Sun FLD 2 U16GCOM 6:30 PM ORGE CRUSH WARRENLADY
11/30/2014 Sun FLD 2 U16GCOM 7:30 PM THUNDER RSI SPOTS
11/30/2014 Sun FLD 2 U16GCOM 8:30 PM RSI SPOTS BRAVES
12/01/2014 Mon FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM Warriors CowellKids
12/01/2014 Mon FLD 1 U10BCOM 7:00 PM Stampede HOWLAND
12/01/2014 Mon FLD 2 U12BCOM 6:00 PM BLU DRAGS Unleashed
12/01/2014 Mon FLD 2 U19BCOM 7:00 PM ALPHA RONALDBROS
12/01/2014 Mon FLD 2 U19BCOM 8:00 PM BLK SWAN YOHOS
12/02/2014 Tue FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM AMERIPRISE MOCHA
12/02/2014 Tue FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM FJ THUNDER KICKERS
12/02/2014 Tue FLD 2 U12BCOM 6:00 PM FLASHES
12/02/2014 Tue FLD 2 U16BCOM 7:00 PM FJCOMBINES NINJA
12/02/2014 Tue FLD 2 U16BCOM 8:00 PM BRISTOL
12/02/2014 Tue FLD 2 U19BCOM 9:00 PM DEM BOYS SHOCKERS
12/03/2014 Wed FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM BADGER BRV FJ Hurican
12/03/2014 Wed FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Missiles BlueDevils
12/03/2014 Wed FLD 2 U12BCOM 6:00 PM Unleashed BULLDOGS
12/03/2014 Wed FLD 2 U14BCOM 7:00 PM TNT vikes USA
12/03/2014 Wed FLD 2 HSGirls 8:00 PM HOWLWILD MAPLEWOOD
12/04/2014 Thu FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM AMERIPRISE Sun Packrs
12/04/2014 Thu FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM WESC 2 FJ THUNDER
12/04/2014 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 6:00 PM MPLWD JV CHAMPION P
12/04/2014 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 7:00 PM MPLWOOD V LKVW 2
12/04/2014 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 8:00 PM FLASHES LKVW 1
12/04/2014 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 9:00 PM LKVW 1 CHAMPION W
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 6:00 PM WINDED O LKVW
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 7:00 PM AVERAGE JE FREEfIGHT
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 8:00 PM NOVELIS STEALIN
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 9:00 PM WOLF PACK ZOO
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 10:00 PM BYOB TIFFANY
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 11:00 PM R C land CODE MONK
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 6:00 PM ATTACK KOEHLER
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 7:00 PM KOEHLER CTN NIN MU
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 8:00 PM ATTACK PPG
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 9:00 PM HAT TRICK LOUDPACK
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 10:00 PM AoT HELMUTH
12/05/2014 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 11:00 PM THE MONEY JBLL
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 8:00 AM GREENFLASH WESC 1
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 9:00 AM WESC 1 FJ Hurican
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 10:00 AM AMERIPRISE Sun Packrs
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 11:00 AM WESC 2 BADGER BRV
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 12:00 PM Warriors WESC 3
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 1:00 PM FIREBALLS DAWGS
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 2:00 PM Howland Bk Hawks
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 3:00 PM WESC 2 BlueDevils
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U10BCOM 4:00 PM Smalltown RailRaidrs
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U10BCOM 5:00 PM FLASHES WARREN GD
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U12BREC 6:00 PM HAC B FJ TRAC
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U12BREC 7:00 PM HAMMERHEAD
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 1 U12BREC 8:00 PM RktNinja HAMMERHEAD
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U12BCOM 12:30 PM KICKERS Wesc
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U12BCOM 1:30 PM Rockets FLASHES
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U14BCOM 2:30 PM USA LKBULL
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U14BCOM 3:30 PM CRUSHERS TNT vikes
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U14BCOM 4:30 PM Rebels WARREN
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U14BCOM 5:30 PM Storm USA red
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U14BCOM 6:30 PM Bristol P FJ CREW
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U16BCOM 7:30 PM UNITED ForzaTiger
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U19BCOM 8:30 PM FC MIGOS Bristol P
12/06/2014 Sat FLD 2 U19BCOM 9:30 PM BADGER ALPHA
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 11:00 AM WARRIORS TEAM BLUE
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 12:00 PM Orwell A FC INT
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 1:00 PM ORWELL B USABlack
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 2:00 PM AWESOME SKEKSIS
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 U10GREC 3:00 PM FJ THUNDER WARREN GD
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 U10GREC 4:00 PM WARREN BK HOWLAND
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 U10GREC 5:00 PM FLASHES WARREN
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM MightyVike WARRREN BK
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U12GCOM 12:30 PM LABRAE HOWLAND
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U12GCOM 1:30 PM WARRENRAID FJ CYCLONE
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U12GCOM 2:30 PM LADYBULLD H LADY TIS
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U14GCOM 3:30 PM Flashes WARREN EAG
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U14GCOM 4:30 PM NAAS LADYREBS
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U14GCOM 5:30 PM FJFLAME Lakeview
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U16GCOM 6:30 PM RockersG RSI SPOTS
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U16GCOM 7:30 PM ORGE CRUSH RSI SPOTS
12/07/2014 Sun FLD 2 U16GCOM 8:30 PM THUNDER WARRENLADY
12/08/2014 Mon FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM MOCHA CowellKids
12/08/2014 Mon FLD 1 U10BCOM 7:00 PM WARREN GD Stampede
12/08/2014 Mon FLD 2 HSBoys 7:00 PM CHAMPION P MPLWOOD V
12/08/2014 Mon FLD 2 HSBoys 8:00 PM CHAMPION W LKVW 2
12/09/2014 Tue FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM TRIBE FJ Hurican
12/09/2014 Tue FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM KICKERS WESC 1
12/09/2014 Tue FLD 2 U14BCOM 6:00 PM LKBULL
12/09/2014 Tue FLD 2 U16BCOM 7:00 PM NINJA FJCOMBINES
12/09/2014 Tue FLD 2 U19BCOM 8:00 PM SHOCKERS YOHOS
12/09/2014 Tue FLD 2 U19BCOM 9:00 PM DEM BOYS FC MIGOS
12/10/2014 Wed FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM FJ BLUSTRK HOWLAND O
12/10/2014 Wed FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM WARRREN BK Missiles
12/10/2014 Wed FLD 2 U12BCOM 6:00 PM BULLDOGS GOLDEN EAG
12/10/2014 Wed FLD 2 U14BCOM 7:00 PM USA red FJ CREW
12/10/2014 Wed FLD 2 HSGirls 8:00 PM MAPLEWOOD Braves
12/11/2014 Thu FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM Hawks WESC 1
12/11/2014 Thu FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM BADGER BRV Missiles
12/11/2014 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 6:00 PM LKVW 2 CHAMPION P
12/11/2014 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 7:00 PM MPLWD JV LKVW 2
12/11/2014 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 8:00 PM FLASHES CHAMPION W