Schedules

  • Sort Schedule

  • View Current Schedule
  • View Full Schedule
  • Reset Schedule
Date Day Field Division Time Home Away
11/14/2018 Wed FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM House 2 Naudad
11/14/2018 Wed FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Badger B Maplewood
11/15/2018 Thu FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM Avengers Bulldogs
11/15/2018 Thu FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Exterm Kuhns
11/15/2018 Thu FLD 2 U12BREC 6:00 PM Vikes House 1
11/15/2018 Thu FLD 2 U12BREC 7:00 PM Badger Raiders FC
11/15/2018 Thu FLD 2 HSBoys 8:00 PM Misfits JFK 2
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 7:00 PM Unreal WolfPack
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 8:00 PM JBLL Panthers
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 9:00 PM Fat Kids Goon Squad
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 10:00 PM WolfPack Winded
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 1 COEDREC 11:00 PM Parkany Shrimps
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 7:00 PM FTM Ocelots
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 8:00 PM STUDS HTH
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 9:00 PM Crossbar Dirty
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 10:00 PM BRAVES Koehler
11/16/2018 Fri FLD 2 COEDCOM 11:00 PM FC UNITED Strange
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 9:00 AM D & N House 3
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 10:00 AM Llamas Ice Tigers
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 11:00 AM CSC Avengers
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 12:00 PM Bulldogs Bombers
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 1:00 PM Gators Orwell
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 2:00 PM Naudad House 1
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 3:00 PM House 4 SVSC
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 4:00 PM Badger C Ch.Flashes
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 5:00 PM Vikings Camo
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM Bulldogs Yogurt
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 12:30 PM WSL 1 Strikers
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 1:30 PM LKVW P CSC
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 2:30 PM Green M G Flashes
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 3:30 PM Lakers Honey B
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 4:30 PM Lakers Mathews
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 5:30 PM K & S Nolan
11/17/2018 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 6:30 PM N Falls Dani 2
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 11:00 AM Therapy TM VADAS
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 12:00 PM FTM Los payos
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 1:00 PM Out Breath PITA
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 2:00 PM Peace Out Old AFC
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 3:00 PM Hubbard H Tigers
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 4:00 PM Gray W Camo
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 5:00 PM Faces Bombers
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM H. Orange Champ FC
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 10:30 AM Messi Manchester
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 11:30 AM Slow Pokes AWESOME
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 12:30 PM Hell kitts FC Int
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 1:30 PM Avengers FC Clips
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 2:30 PM Underdogs WolfPack
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 3:30 PM Mustangs Crew W
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 4:30 PM Hawks Skulls
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 5:30 PM Badger B Vikes
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 6:30 PM Brookfld Ursuline
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 7:30 PM Champion Lkvw B
11/18/2018 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 8:30 PM H Rockets Terrible
11/19/2018 Mon FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM Bolts House 1
11/19/2018 Mon FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Sharks Buckeye
11/20/2018 Tue FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM SVSC LKVW D
11/20/2018 Tue FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Exterm Maplewood
11/20/2018 Tue FLD 2 U12BREC 6:00 PM Barcelona Strikers
11/20/2018 Tue FLD 2 U14BREC 7:00 PM SVSC Mathews
11/21/2018 Wed FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM House 3 Kennedy 2
11/21/2018 Wed FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Badger B Gray W
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 9:00 AM D & N Black L.
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 10:00 AM Lil Flames Bulldogs
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 11:00 AM CSC Sabers
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 12:00 PM Llamas Orwell
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 1:00 PM Bombers Fortnite
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 2:00 PM Slimers Naudad
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U8REC 3:00 PM Kennedy 2 Gators
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 4:00 PM Badger C Vikings
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 5:00 PM Bulldogs Maplewood
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM Yogurt Fireballs
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 12:30 PM WSL 1 House 1
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 1:30 PM Green M Ch Striker
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 2:30 PM WSL 2 WolfPack
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 U12BREC 3:30 PM Lakers Vikes
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 4:30 PM Lakers Skulls
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 5:30 PM Badger B Mustangs
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 U14BREC 6:30 PM Vikes K & T
11/24/2018 Sat FLD 2 HSBoys 7:30 PM H Rockets Lkvw W
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 11:00 AM FTM TM VADAS
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 12:00 PM Los payos PITA
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 1 OVER30 1:00 PM Out Breath Therapy
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 3:00 PM Badger C Hubbard
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 4:00 PM H Tigers Ch.Flashes
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 5:00 PM Gray W Champ FC
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM TLC H. Orange
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 10:30 AM Messi Slow Pokes
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 11:30 AM Agni AWESOME
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 OVER30 12:30 PM FC Int Manchester
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 1:30 PM Bulldogs Skulls
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 2:30 PM Warren F Mustangs
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 3:30 PM Underdogs Badger
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 U12BREC 4:30 PM Strikers Hawks
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 5:30 PM Nolan N Falls
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 U14BREC 6:30 PM Vikes Dani 2
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 7:30 PM Champion Ursuline
11/25/2018 Sun FLD 2 HSBoys 8:30 PM Brookfld JFK 2
11/26/2018 Mon FLD 1 U8REC 6:00 PM Avengers Bolts
11/26/2018 Mon FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Buckeye Champ FC
11/26/2018 Mon FLD 2 U12BREC 6:00 PM Crew K Avengers
11/26/2018 Mon FLD 2 HSBoys 7:00 PM JFK Terrible
11/26/2018 Mon FLD 2 HSBoys 8:00 PM Misfits Champion
11/27/2018 Tue FLD 1 U10BREC 6:00 PM Faces Sharks
11/27/2018 Tue FLD 1 U10BREC 7:00 PM Yogurt Exterm
11/27/2018 Tue FLD 2 U12BREC 6:00 PM G Flashes LKVW P
11/27/2018 Tue FLD 2 U14BREC 7:00 PM Vikes Mathews