Schedules
Now showing schedule for next 2 weeks.
Last updated 03/18/2024
Sort Schedule
- View Current Schedule
- View Full Schedule
- Reset Schedule
Date | Time | Field | Division | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/18/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U8Rec | Badger Braves | House Jayce |
03/18/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Warren Raiders Black | Dorchock House |
03/19/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U8Rec | Lakeview 2035 | Black Widows |
03/19/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | U12 | Blue Jays | Wolfords |
03/19/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Jaguars 2 | Root Law |
03/19/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | U14 | Badger 2 Obrien | Royals |
03/20/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | U14 | Workman House | Mustangs U14 |
03/20/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | U14 | GV Mustangs | LAKEVIEW |
03/21/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Jaguars 1 | Badger Braves |
03/21/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | U12 | Jaguars Girls | Monster Squad |
03/21/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Girard Red | Sawtelle House |
03/21/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | U12 | Orange Ambush | Vikings |
03/22/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | RFC | WEEKEND WARRIORS |
03/22/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | GOOD KIDS | AERAS |
03/22/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | SONNYS STRIKERS | DOMEINATORS |
03/22/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | WHITE KNIGHTS | WASTED TALENT |
03/22/2024 | 8:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | BPA | GET HER MESSI |
03/22/2024 | 8:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | OLD SKOOL BADGER | TEAM TWISTED |
03/22/2024 | 9:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | 2 GOALS 1 CUP | BEAUTIFULLY BROKEN |
03/22/2024 | 9:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | FINEST | UNDERDOGS |
03/22/2024 | 10:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | WINDED | BALLERS |
03/22/2024 | 10:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | BARNBALL ELITE | PLAY ON FC |
03/22/2024 | 11:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | FAT KIDS | KICKS IN A BOX |
03/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | 1 | U8Rec | H Workman | House Jayce |
03/23/2024 | 10:00 AM | 1 | U8Rec | Lakeview 2035 | Raptors |
03/23/2024 | 10:30 AM | 2 | U12 | Howland Orange | Pipers |
03/23/2024 | 11:00 AM | 1 | U8Rec | Lil Guys | H Orange Crush |
03/23/2024 | 11:30 AM | 2 | U12 | Warren Raiders U12 | TC Force |
03/23/2024 | 12:00 PM | 1 | U6 | House 4 Blue Jays | Thunderbolts |
03/23/2024 | 12:30 PM | 2 | U12 | Golden Futures | Dorchock House |
03/23/2024 | 1:00 PM | 1 | U6 | Groover | LKVW Lil Ladies |
03/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | 2 | U12 | Crusaders | Bloodhounds |
03/23/2024 | 2:00 PM | 1 | U6 | Monstars | Eagles FC |
03/23/2024 | 2:30 PM | 2 | U12 | Pack of Dogs | Austintown Girls |
03/23/2024 | 3:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Dorchock House | MAFC |
03/23/2024 | 3:30 PM | 2 | U14 | Hot Chix | GV Mustangs |
03/23/2024 | 4:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Sawtelle House | JFK Eagles |
03/23/2024 | 4:30 PM | 2 | U14 | Lakeview Legends | Vikings B |
03/23/2024 | 5:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Penn Care | Girard Red |
03/23/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Warren Raiders Gold | Cyclones A |
03/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | 1 | Over30R | BRASIL | LOS RED |
03/24/2024 | 9:30 AM | 2 | Over30R | NO BODY CARES | FAT FINGERS |
03/24/2024 | 10:00 AM | 1 | Over30R | NEEDS THERAPY | VOLLEY LlAMAS |
03/24/2024 | 10:30 AM | 2 | Over30R | COLEBROOK CRUSHERS | DEJAVU |
03/24/2024 | 11:00 AM | 1 | Over30R | GERIHATRICKS | OG VADAS |
03/24/2024 | 11:30 AM | 2 | Over30R | BE KIND REWIND | AGNI 2 |
03/24/2024 | 12:00 PM | 1 | Over30R | SLOW POKES | PITA |
03/24/2024 | 1:00 PM | 1 | Over30R | ON EMPTY | NEVER ENOUGH |
03/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | 2 | U14 | Howland SC | Mustangs U14 |
03/24/2024 | 2:00 PM | 1 | Over30R | LONG SHOTS | CALI CARTEL |
03/24/2024 | 2:30 PM | 2 | U14 | Black Ice | Warren Raiders |
03/24/2024 | 3:00 PM | 1 | Over30R | FRENCH TOAST MAFIA | TEAM BLUE |
03/24/2024 | 3:30 PM | 2 | U12 | Big Red Machine | Raptors |
03/24/2024 | 4:00 PM | 1 | Over30R | SLOTHS | WHATEVER |
03/24/2024 | 4:30 PM | 2 | U12 | Vikings | Champion |
03/24/2024 | 5:00 PM | 1 | Over30R | THE UNATHLETICOS | MESSI EGGPLANT |
03/24/2024 | 5:30 PM | 2 | U12 | MAFC | Impacting Athletics |
03/24/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Avengers | Silver Bullets |
03/24/2024 | 6:30 PM | 2 | HSB | Carpenter HS | Grand Valley |
03/24/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Root Law | Pink Panthers |
03/24/2024 | 7:30 PM | 2 | HSB | Ohio Endo | Maplewood Rockets |
03/25/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U8Rec | Badger Braves | Black Widows |
03/25/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Cyclones A | Sawtelle House |
03/26/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U8Rec | Top Shelf Coffee | H Orange Crush |
03/26/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | U12 | Blue Jays | Monster Squad |
03/26/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Jaguars 2 | Dorchock House |
03/26/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | U14 | Wildcats | Workman House |
03/27/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | U14 | Workman House | Vikings B |
03/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | U14 | Lakeview Legends | Austintown Falcons |
03/28/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Girard Red | Warren Raiders Gold |
03/28/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | U12 | Jaguars Girls | Howland FC |
03/28/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Warren Raiders Black | Jaguars 1 |
03/28/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | U12 | Orange Ambush | Pack of Dogs |
03/29/2024 | 6:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | SONNYS STRIKERS | FAT KIDS |
03/29/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | UNDERDOGS | PLAY ON FC |
03/29/2024 | 7:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | GET HER MESSI | KICKS IN A BOX |
03/29/2024 | 7:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | WASTED TALENT | GOOD KIDS |
03/29/2024 | 8:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | WEEKEND WARRIORS | 2 GOALS 1 CUP |
03/29/2024 | 8:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | AERAS | TEAM TWISTED |
03/29/2024 | 9:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | DOMEINATORS | BPA |
03/29/2024 | 9:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | OLD SKOOL BADGER | BARNBALL ELITE |
03/29/2024 | 10:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | RFC | WINDED |
03/29/2024 | 10:00 PM | 2 | CoedCom | FINEST | ALL PRO |
03/29/2024 | 11:00 PM | 1 | CoedRec | BALLERS | GRAY WOLVES |
03/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | 1 | U8Rec | Black Widows | Raptors |
03/30/2024 | 10:00 AM | 1 | U8Rec | Lakeview 2035 | Top Shelf Coffee |
03/30/2024 | 10:30 AM | 2 | U12 | Vikings | Howland FC |
03/30/2024 | 11:00 AM | 1 | U8Rec | Lil Guys | House Jayce |
03/30/2024 | 11:30 AM | 2 | U12 | Dorchock House | Crusaders |
03/30/2024 | 12:00 PM | 1 | U6 | Thunderbolts | Eagles FC |
03/30/2024 | 12:30 PM | 2 | U12 | Warren Raiders U12 | Wolfords |
03/30/2024 | 1:00 PM | 1 | U6 | House 4 Blue Jays | LKVW Lil Ladies |
03/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | 2 | U12 | Golden Futures | Bloodhounds |
03/30/2024 | 2:00 PM | 1 | U6 | Monstars | Groover |
03/30/2024 | 2:30 PM | 2 | U12 | TC Force | MAFC |
03/30/2024 | 3:00 PM | 1 | U10 | JFK Eagles | Root Law |
03/30/2024 | 3:30 PM | 2 | U14 | Howland SC | GV Mustangs |
03/30/2024 | 4:00 PM | 1 | U10 | MAFC | Avengers |
03/30/2024 | 4:30 PM | 2 | U14 | Hot Chix | Warren Raiders |
03/30/2024 | 5:00 PM | 1 | U10 | Warren Raiders Black | Penn Care |
03/30/2024 | 5:30 PM | 2 | U14 | Vikings B | Wildcats |
03/30/2024 | 6:30 PM | 2 | HSB | Y Town | Bristol |
03/30/2024 | 7:30 PM | 2 | HSB | Liberty | Ohio Endo |
03/30/2024 | 8:30 PM | 2 | HSB | Valley Foot & Ankle | Grand Valley |
03/30/2024 | 9:30 PM | 2 | HSB | United | Worthy Boys |